• Facebook
  • Instagram

©2019 by Felix Haßmann

Erfolge

2019

German Champion with Cayenne WZ

12th place Grand Prix of Redefin with Balance

9th place Grand Prix of Nörten Hardenberg with Cayenne WZ

9th place Winning Round Nörten Hardenberg with Carla

5th place Grand Prix of Groß Viegeln with SIG Chaccinus

5th place Grand Prix of Mannheim with Cayenne WZ

4th place "Championat" of Neumünster with Cayenne WZ

1st place big tour Neumünster with Balzaci

9th place Grand Prix of Offenburg with SIG Chaccinus

2018

1st place GP** of Samorin with Carla

3rd place Grand Prix of Zwolle with Balzaci

1st place big tour Paderborn with Balzaci

1st place Grand Prix of Ising with Cayenne WZ

12th place Grand Prix of Münster with Balzaci

1st place big tour Donaueschingen with Cayenne WZ

9th place Grand Prix of Opglabbeek with Balzaci

2nd place GP* of Opglabbeek with Vincent

3rd place big tour Berlin with Balzaci

1st place big tour in Monte Carlo with Balzaci

3rd place Grand Prix of Spangenberg with SIG Chaccinus

8th place "Championat" of Groß Viegeln with Cayene WZ

2nd place Grand Prix of Redefin with Cayenne WZ

3rd place 1st place50m in Hagen with SIG Captain America

1st place big tour in Paris with Cayenne WZ

8th place Grand Prix of Braunschweig with Balzaci

1st place Winning Round Neumünster with Cayenne WZ

3rd place 1st place50m in Amsterdam with SIG Captain America

6th place big tour in Basel with Cayenne


 

2017

2nd place Grand Prix of Frankfurt with Cayenne WZ

5th place World Cup of Helsinki with Cayenne WZ

11th place Grand Prix of Helsinki with Balzaci

1st place big tour StthMoritz with Cayenne WZ

5th place "Championat" of Münster with Balance

1st place big tour in Münster with Balance

1st place big tour Berlin with Balzaci

2nd place STAWAG Preis in Aachen with Balzaci

1st place Grand Prix of Spangenberg with Cayenne WZ

1st place "Championat" of Spangenberg with Balzaci

1st place Grand Prix of Balve with Balzaci

1st place Grand Prix of Nörten-Hardenberg with Balance

4th place Grand Prix of Linz with Cayenne WZ

1st place medium tour final in Hagen with Balance

10th place Grand Prix of Hagen with Cayenne

4th place Grand Prix of Braunschweig with Cayenne WZ

5th place Grand Prix Herning with Balance

4th place Nations Cup Al Ain with Cayenne WZ

2nd place GP Drachten with Cayenne WZ

1st place big tour in Liverpool with Cayenne WZ

2016

8th place GP of Frankfurt with Cayenne WZ

4th place "Championat" of Frankfurt with Cayenne WZ

1st place "Championat" of Kiel with Cayenne WZ

9th place GP Canteleu with Balance

1st place GP Ising with Cayenne WZ

3rd place GP of Münster with Cayenne WZ

4th place SAP Preis in Aachen with Balzaci

8th place Preis der AachenMunicher in Aachen with Cayenne WZ

3rd place STAWAG Preis in Aachen with Cayenne WZ

3rd place 1st place50m in Aachen with Balzaci

10th place World Cup Olomouc with Quali Quanti

10th place GP Sommerstorf with Balance

1st place Grand Prix of Balve with Balzaci

1st place Grand Prix of Nörten-Hardenberg with Cayenne WZ

1st place "Championat" of Nörten-Hardenberg with Balzaci

3rd place big tour in Hamburg with Cayenne WZ

11st place GP of Villach with Balance

2nd place "Championat" of Leipzig with Balance

2nd place world ranking class in Leipzig with SL Brazonado

6th GP of Münster with Quali Quanti

2015

12th place GP of Poznan with Balzaci

13th place GP of Salzburg with Barolo H

2nd place GT in Stuttgart with Balzaci

6th Masters in Stuttgart with Balance

1st place "Championat" of Odense with Balzaci

1st place GT in Odense with Quali Quanti

9th GP of Damme with Balance

3rd place GT in Donaueschingen with Quali Quanti

6th place "Championat" of Donaueschingen with Cayenne WZ

11th place GP of Spangenberg with Cayenne WZ

2nd place "Championat" of Spangenberg

2nd place im "Championat" of Donaueschingen Immenhöfe with Cayenne WZ

1st place Grand Prix of Donaueschingen Immenhöve with Cayenne WZ

1st place world ranking class in Geesteren with Balzaci

14th im GP of Geesteren with Balzaci

1st place "Championat" of Pforzheim with Cayenne WZ

6th place Deutsche Meisterschaft in Balve with Balzaci

9th place 145m in Aachen with Cayenne

5th place qualifier für den GP in Wiesbaden with Cayenne WZ

1st place Baker Tilly Rolfes Trophy with SL Brazonado in Wiesbaden

10th place Global Champions Tour in Hamburg with Balzaci

8th place "Championat" with Cayles in Dortmund

5th place big tour with Cayenne WZ in Dortmund

1st place big tour with Cayenne WZ in Neumünster

6th place Grand Prix with Cayenne WZ in Offenburg

1st place big tour with SL Brazonado in Offenburg

4th place with Cayles im GP of Gahlen

4th place World Cup in Leipzig with Balzaci

2014

9th place CSI4* GP Salzburg with Balzaci

1st place CSI2* GP Salzburg with Cayles

1st place Grand Prix/World Cup of Poznan with Balzaci

3rd place GT in Stuttgart with Cayenne WZ

3rd place Riders Tour (overall ranking)

1st place Youngster Tour (overall ranking) with Balance

1st place Gold Cup Munich with Cayenne WZ

1st place "Championat" of Munich with Balzaci

4th place Grand Prix of Munich with Balzaci

5th place GP of Kiel with Balzaci

2nd place GT in Kiel with Balzaci

2nd place GT in Donaueschingen with Cayenne WZ

1st place Youngster Finale Paderborn with Balance

3rd place "Championat" of Paderborn with Balzaci

1st place Finale Youngster Tour Münster with Balance

1st place GT in Münster with Cayles

13th place 160m in Gijon with Balzaci

1st place S Springen in Gijon with SL Brazonado

1st place Grand Prix of Groß Viegeln with Quali Quanti

6th place Youngster Springen in Aachen with Balance

3rd place Stawag Preis Aachen with Quali Quanti

10th place Grand Prix of Pforzheim with Cayles

5th place Grand Prix of Wiesbaden with Quali Quanti

2nd place "Championat" of Munich with Chicca

1st place big tour with Cayenne WZ in Munich

11th place with Balzaci Grand Prix of Munich

9th place Grand Prix of Nörten Hardenberg with Quali Quanti

3rd place "Championat" of Nörten Hardenberg with Cayles

11th place Finale Deutsche Meisterschaft in Balve

5th place Grand Prix of Balve with Cayles

2nd place big tour in Hagen with Cayenne WZ

13th place CSI**** GP in Hagen with Balzaci

2nd place Grand Prix of Bad Oeynhausen with Cayles

1st place S *** with jump off in Lanaken with Balzaci

4th place im World Cup with Balzaci in Warschau

2nd place World Cup qualifier with Cayenne in Warschau

7th place Grand Prix of Braunschweig with Balzaci

1st place Deutscher Meister der Landesmeister with Cayenne in Braunschweig

1st place Deutsche Meisterschaft der Landesverbände with Chicca in Braunschweig

1st place big tour with Balzaci in Braunschweig

1st place Horse Gym´s Lianos in Vosswinkel im GP

5th place GP of Gahlen with Horse Gym's Lianos

11th place Grand Prix of Neustadt Dosse with Cayles

2013

1st place "Championat" of Sommerstorf with Cayles

1st place Punkte Springen S with Cayenne in Sommerstorf

2nd place "Championat" of Neustadt Dosse with Balzaci

1st place speed class 145m with Horse Gym´s Kira in Leipzig

1st place final medium tour in Schwerin with Cayles

2nd place Grand Prix of Schwerin with Horse Gym´s Lianos

1st place "Championat" of Neumünster with Balzaci

2012

1st place Youngster S with SL Brazonado

1st place Youngster Finale with Cayenne in Kiel

1st place S Springen with Chicca in Kiel

10th place deutsche Meisterschaft in Balve with Balzaci

4th Grand Prix of Munich with Balzaci

2nd place GT in Munich with Balzaci

1st place Youngsterfinale in Munich with SL Brazonado

4th place Berufsreiterchampionat with Carefina

5th place big tour in Neumünster with Balzaci

1st place qualifier Grand Prix in Offenburg with Balzaci

2nd place Youngsterfinale Tour with Cayles in Leipzig

16th place Grand Prix of Münster with Balzaci

9th place final medium tour in Münster with Horse Gym´s Lianos

2011

1st place S Springen with Horse Gym´s Kira in Marl

2 x 1st place M** with Cato in Marl

3rd place speed class with Horse Gym´s Kira in Poznan

2nd place Accumulator class with Horse Gym´s Balzaci in Poznan

12th place Grand Prix of Poznan with Horse Gym´s Lianos

1st place S with Horse Gym´s Kira in Oldenburg

4th place speed class S with Horse Gym´s Kira

1st place S with Horse Gym´s Kira in Munich

6th place Youngster Tour with Horse Gym´s Balzaci in Munich

4th place Youngsterfinale in Hannover with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

10th place Riderstour qualifier with Horse Gym´s Lianos in Hannover

2nd place big tour in Donaueschingen with Horse Gym´s Lianos

4th place final medium tour in Donaueschingen with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

6th place S** with jump off in Vosswinkel with Horse Gym´s Carefina

9th place Grand Prix of Münster with Horse Gym´s Lianos

4th place 1,50m in Münster with Wang Chung M2S

3rd place 1,50m with jump off in Münster with Horse Gym´s Lianos

4th place Springen S with jump off in Münster with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

9th place 1,50m in Münster with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

3rd place 1,50m in Münster with Wang Chung M2S

1st place final medium tour S** with jump off in Sommerstorf with Wang Chung

2nd place S Grand Prix of Allersehl with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

1st place S*** with jump off in Allersehl with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

6th place S*** with jump off in Allersehl with Horse Gym´s Lianos

8th place Grand Prix of Beervelde with Horse Gym´s Lianos

1st place S** with jump off in Riesenbeck with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

1st place S*** with jump off in Riesenbeck with Wang Chung

1st place S*** with jump off with Horse Gym´s Carefina in Steinhagen

4th und 6th place Grand Prix S*** with Stth with Horse Gym´s Balzaci und Lianos in Fehmarn

1st place 1,45 qualifier Grand Prix with Wang Chung M2S in Roeser

1st place "The winner takes it all" with Wang Chung M2S in Roeser

1st place S** with jump off Grand Prix of Borken with Wang Chung M2S

3rd place Grand Prix of Hille with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

8th place Youngsterfinale in Hagen with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

1st place Youngsterfinale in Leipzig with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

3rd place big tour in Leipzig with Wang Chung M2S

1st place Youngster S with jump off with Horse Gym´s Balzaci

2nd place Grand Prix S** of Unna Massen with Horse Gym´s Nabuco

4th place S** in Bad Oeynhausen with Horse Gym´s Carefina

6th place im S*** Gp of Zwickau with Horse Gym´s Nabuco

3rd place S*** Hallenchampionat der Landesmeister in Braunschweig with Wang Chung

8th place Grand Prix of Neustadt Dosse with Horse Gym´s Lianos

3rd place big tour with Nathan des Hayettes in Neustadt Dosse

2nd place S** Grand Prix of Vreden with Nathan des Hayettes

10th place S*** "Championat" of Vreden with Horese Gym´s Carefina

1st place Youngstertour with Wang Chung in Münster

2010

1st place S** Grand Prix of Timmel with Wang Chung

12th place World Cup in Lezno with Horse Gym´s Lianos

1st place qualifier Grand Prix in Lezno with Horse Gym´s Lianos

15th place Grand Prix of Lezno with Horse Gym´s Lianos

1st place qualifier Grand Prix in Lezno with Horse Gym´s Lianos


7thPlatz qualifier zur Riders Tour with Horse Gym´s Lianos in Hannover

12th place Grand Prix of Nürnberg with Nathan des Hayettes

1st place in der qualifier Grand Prix in Nürnberg with Wang Chung M2S

3rd place und 10th place with Stth Lucia und Nathan des Hayettes im "Championat" of Kiel

3rd place S*** Grand Prix of Gadebusch with Nathan des Hayettes

1st place S** in Gadebusch with Nathan des Hayettes

2nd place, 5th und 7th place S*** Grand Prix of Alrode with Nabuco, Carefina und Lianos

1st place S** in Alrode with Horse Gym´s Carefina

1st place und 2nd place S Grand Prix of Telgte with Cargho und Horse Gym´s Nabuco

4th place Grand Prix of Münster with Horse Gym´s Carefina

1st place final medium tour CSIO*** Bratislava with Horse Gym´s Nabuco

4th place Nations Cup CSIO**** Bratislava with Stth Lucia

3rd place Grand Prix of Riesenbeck with Horse Gym´s Carefina

5th place Grand Prix CSI** Nördlingen with Horse Gym´s Lianos

1st place westfälische Meisterschaft in Steinhagen with Horse Gym's Lianos und Stth Lucia

2nd place Grand Prix CSN**** Sommerstorf with Horse Gym's Lianos

1st place Youngster Finale CSN**** Sommerstorf with Wang Chung M2S

1st place Nations Cup CSIO*** Sopot with Horse Gym's Lianos

9th place Grand Prix CSIO*** Sopot with Nathan des Hayettes

1st place Grand Prix CSI** Redefin with Horse Gym's Lianos

1st place "Championat" CSI** Redefin with Horse Gym's Lianos

4th place Grand Prix CSI*** Hagen athTthWth with Horse Gym's Lianos

1st place Finale Deutsches "Championat" der Berufsreiter Bad Oeynhausen 

7th place Grand Prix CSN**** Münster with Horse Gym's Lianos

2009

2nd place Nations Cup CSIO Gijon/ESP with Horse Gym's Carefina

3rd place Nations Cup (team), 7th place Grand Prix CSIO*** Sopot/POL with Horse Gym's Carefina

2nd place Grand Prix CSI*** Herford with Calyx 6

5th place Grand Prix CSI***-W Leszno/POL with Horse Gym's Lianos

7th place Grand Prix CSN** Nürnberg with Horse Gym's Lianos


 

7th place Grand Prix CSN*** Vechta with Claim Collin

4th place Grand Prix CSI*** Vichy/FRA with Horse Gym's Carefina

6th place Grand Prix CSI**** Bourg en Bresse/FRA with Horse Gym's Carefina

8th place Grand Prix CSI*** Neumünster with Horse Gym's Carefina

2008

2nd place Grand Prix CSI*** Frankfurt with Horse Gym's Carefina

2nd place Grand Prix CSI*** Nördlingen with Horse Gym's Lianos

3rd place Grand Prix CSI*** Gera with Claim Collin

2007 (Juniors/Young riders)

European Championships – young riders

  • Silver (team): 2007 with Horse Gym´s Carefina

  • 7th place (individual): 2007 with Horse Gym´s Carefina

  • 7th place (individual): 2005 with Queen Liesa

Europameisterschaften - Junioren

  • Gold (individual): 2004 with Queen Liesa

  • Gold (team): 2001 with Rodrigo, 2005 with Queen Liesa

  • Silver (individual): 2001 with Rodrigo, 2006 with Carefina

  • Silver (team): 2002 with B&H medicott Rodrigo, 2004 with Queen Liesa, 2006 with Carefina

  • Bronze (team): 2003 with B&H medicott Rodrigo

  • 6th place (individual): 2002 with B&H medicott Rodrigo

German Championships - Junge Reiter

  • Gold: 2007 with Horse Gym´s Lianos

  • Bronze: 2006 with Queen Liesa

German Championships - Junioren

  • Gold: 2004 with Queen Liesa

  • 4th place: 2003 with B&H medicott Ibiza

  • 6th place: 2002 with B&H medicott Ibiza

  • 7th place: 2000 with Carrera

Preis der Besten

  • 1st place: 2003 (Junioren), 2006 with Carefina (Junge Reiter)

  • 5th place: 2007 with Horse Gym´s Aribo (JR)

  • 6th place: 2001 (Jun), 2007 (JR) with Horse Gym´s Lianos

Westfälische Meisterschaften - Junioren

  • 1st place: 2004 with Cargho

Nachwuchschampionat

  • 6th place: 2002 with Ibiza

  • 12th place: 2004 with B&H medicott Dialog H

Stevens-Nachwuchspreis Bremen

  • 1st place: 2005 with Cargho